Banner

ÖN KAYIT FORMU


Ön kayıtlar 31/07/2018 tarihinde saat 23:59'da sonlanacaktır.

Ad:
Soyad:
Mail:
Telefon:
İl:
Kulüp:
Seviye:

ÖN KAYIT LİSTESİ

# Ad Soyad Şehir Kulüp Seviye
1 Fatih Sulak Ankara ODTÜ 3 dan
2 Eren Kurter Ankara HUGOKU 2 dan
3 Uğur Arıkan Ankara ODTÜ Go 1 dan
4 ERTUĞ AKKOL Istanbul TGOD & IGOD 1 dan
5 ARZU ÜZGÜN TAŞ ANKARA HACETTEPE 1 dan
6Polat Fevzi DündarİzmirGOİZM / İYTEGO1 kyu
7Berkant ArasAnkaraHügoku/TGOD1 kyu
8Çağatay TavşanoğluAnkaraHügoku1 kyu
9Yiğit AkcinİstanbulODTÜ1 kyu
10Mustafa Çınar TaşANKARAZAFER KOLEJİ1 kyu
11Hasan TASIZMIROdtü GO2 kyu
12Mustafa YalçınAnkaraOdtü Go3 kyu
13Emre EksertAnkara-5 kyu
14Ömer Saim SüzerÇiğdem Mahallesi / ÇankayaODTÜ GO5 kyu
15Onur KesebirAnkara-5 kyu
16Mehmet Alper KuyumcuAnkaraODTÜ7 kyu
17Gökhan KaradağAnkaraNAGOKU7 kyu
18çağatay çakanAnkaraODTÜ GO8 kyu
19Kürşat ELİTOKEskişehirESGO8 kyu
20Salih ÇırpanAnkaraHügoku10 kyu
21Bora DurukanAnkaraNAGOKU11 kyu
22Abdulkadir Başkocaankara-12 kyu
23Sidar ŞimşekankaraNAGOKU14 kyu
24Eray ErkutAnkaraNAGOKU14 kyu
25Bora IşılakAnkaraNAGOKU14 kyu
26Bilge ArslanANKARAODTÜ GO14 kyu
27Ufuk İnamAnkaraHugoku14 kyu
28Gonca KüçükakınANKARAHügoku14 kyu
29Ruken ErpolatAnkaraHügoku15 kyu
30Özgür ErtürkAnkaraodtü go15 kyu
31Ebru KaradağAnkaraNAGOKU15 kyu
32Volkan Dağhan YAYLIOĞLUAnkaraHügoku15 kyu
33Yeliz IşitmirAnkaraODTÜ GO15 kyu
34Cemal Atakan BostancıAnkaraNAGOKU16 kyu
35İsmet Buğra CömertAnkaraHügoku16 kyu
36Seçil YeşilırmakHatayHügoku16 kyu
37Onur PolatAnkaraODTÜ GO16 kyu
38ÖZKAN MEMİŞANKARA-17 kyu
39Cemre ARSLANANKARA-17 kyu
40Alper SulakAnkaraODTÜ18 kyu
41Fatih DemiralayAnkaraODTU GO18 kyu
42Uygar TavşanoğluAnkara-18 kyu
43Azra BaysalAnkaraNAGOKU18 kyu
44Bedirhan ŞANLITÜRKankaraYenimahalle bilsem go kulubü18 kyu
45Yusuf BulutAnkaraYenimahalle Bilsem GO18 kyu
46Hakime AkyolAnkaraYenimahalle bilsem go18 kyu
47Ceren BaylanAnkaraYenimahalle Bilsem Go19 kyu
48Tuğçe TunçAnkaraHügoku19 kyu
49Derya DemirciAnkara-19 kyu
50Ahmet faruki KaranAnkaraHügoku20 kyu
51İsmail Efe KarademirAnkaraYenimahalle bilsem go20 kyu
52ALİ AKDAĞANKARA-20 kyu
53Sare Nihan YeşilırmakAnkaraYenimahalle Bilsem Go20 kyu
54Dide Elif YeşilırmakAnkaraYenimahalle Bilsem Go20 kyu
55Yusuf mert ÖzenAnkaraYenimahalle Bilsem Go20 kyu
56Asya ŞenAnkaraYenimahalle Bilsem20 kyu
57Zeynep KoçoğluAnkaraYenimahalle Bilsem20 kyu
58Mertalp ÖcalANKARAODTÜ GO20 kyu
59Muhammet Orkan KabadayiAnkaraYenimahalle Bilsem go20 kyu
60Efe Aral ÇalışganAnkaraYenimahalle bilsem go20 kyu
61Ahmet AykanAnkaraNAGOKU25 kyu
62Başak Erpolatİstanbul-25 kyu